Skip to product information
1 of 2

Leo wetsuits

shorty

shorty

Regular price €320,00 EUR
Regular price Sale price €320,00 EUR
Sale Sold out
PayPal Payez en 4 échéances de €80,00 sans frais.
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

The men’s shorty, 2mm, with short sleeves and short legs. Designed in Biarritz, handmade in the south of Japan.

Made from a blend of Yamamoto limestone neoprene and Japanese Nationals neoprene: dense, very stretchy, light and fast drying.

Water temperature. 19°C to 22°C (66°F to 72°F).

Delivery. In stock: 5 to 7 days in Europe, 5 to 14 days rest of the world. Made-to-measure: 3 to 5 weeks, delivery included, +€50 (see the custom wetsuit page).

Your size is not in stock? The standard size or made-to-measure is available to order: we contact you after your order to confirm the lead time (3 to 5 weeks, delivery included).

Sizes. S, M, L, XL. Body measurements:

SMLXL
Height (cm)175175180185
Weight (kg)67758085
Chest (cm)96107110114
Waist (cm)78889194
Hips (cm)93100102105
Thigh (cm)52585961
Torso length (cm)68707274
View full details