Skip to product information
1 of 8

Leo wetsuits

swimsuit (2mm) - two tone

swimsuit (2mm) - two tone

Regular price €220,00 EUR
Regular price Sale price €220,00 EUR
Sale Sold out
PayPal Payez en 4 échéances de €55,00 sans frais.
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

The women’s neoprene swimsuit, 2mm. Special collection piece SS25 for the opening of Stüssy, Biarritz. Designed in Biarritz, handmade in the south of Japan.

Made from a blend of Yamamoto limestone neoprene and Japanese Nationals neoprene: just the right amount of warmth and flexibility for mild to warm water.

Water temperature. 19°C to 22°C (66°F to 72°F).

Delivery. In stock: 5 to 7 days in Europe, 5 to 14 days rest of the world. Made-to-measure: 3 to 5 weeks, delivery included, +€50 (see the custom wetsuit page).

Your size is not in stock? We offer you a free made-to-measure suit: we contact you after your order (3 to 5 weeks, delivery included).

Sizes. XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL. Body measurements:

XSSMLXLXXL
Height (cm)160165170172174176
Weight (kg)525763707784
Chest (cm)84869095100105
Waist (cm)646771768186
Hips (cm)899196101106111
Torso length (cm)646668697071

Care. After each session: rinse with fresh water and dry in the shade.

View full details